Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Bangalore 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Hosur 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kinathukadavu Bangalore 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kinathukadavu Hosur 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Bangalore 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Hosur 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Bangalore 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Hosur 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Bangalore 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Hosur 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Avinashi 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:10 PM 06:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Avinashi 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Tiruppur Chennai 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Perumanallur Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Perundurai Chennai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Erode Chennai 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Semi Sleeper : 700.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi(Package Tour) 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi(Package Tour) 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 08:10 PM 03:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 09:10 PM 03:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 09:10 PM 03:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 09:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 09:10 PM 03:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 10:10 PM 03:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:10 PM 05:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:10 PM 04:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Vellore 11:10 PM 03:10 AM Sleeper : 1,499.00 30


Copyright © 2018 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions