Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pollachi 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Kinathukadavu 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Coimbatore 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Tiruppur 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Avinashi 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pollachi 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Kinathukadavu 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Coimbatore 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Tiruppur 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ernakulam Chennai 06:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ernakulam Pondicherry 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ernakulam Villupuram 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cochin Chennai 06:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cochin Pondicherry 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cochin Villupuram 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Aluva Chennai 07:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Aluva Pondicherry 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Angamaly Chennai 07:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Angamaly Pondicherry 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chalakudi Chennai 07:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chalakudi Pondicherry 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Thrissur Chennai 08:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Thrissur Pondicherry 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 949.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Vadakkanchery Chennai 09:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Vadakkanchery Pondicherry 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Palakkad Chennai 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Palakkad Pondicherry 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 849.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 11:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Coimbatore Pondicherry 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tiruppur Chennai 11:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 750.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Chennai 04:08 AM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 400.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Ernakulam 06:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Edapally 06:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Kalamassery 06:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Aluva 06:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Angamaly 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Chalakudi 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Thrissur 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Vadakkanchery 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Palakkad 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Ernakulam 09:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Edapally 09:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Kalamassery 09:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Aluva 09:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Angamaly 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Chalakudi 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Thrissur 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Vadakkanchery 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Palakkad 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Ernakulam 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Edapally 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Kalamassery 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Aluva 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Angamaly 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Chalakudi 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Thrissur 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,049.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Vadakkanchery 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Palakkad 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 949.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Coimbatore 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Villupuram Ernakulam 11:08 PM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Coimbatore Ernakulam 04:08 AM 07:08 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Tiruppur 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Tiruppur 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Avinashi 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Avinashi 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi(Package Tour) 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi(Package Tour) 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 08:08 PM 03:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 10:08 PM 03:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Vellore 11:08 PM 03:08 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30


Copyright © 2018 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions