Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 999.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Avinashi 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 999.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Tiruppur 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 999.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Perundurai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 999.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Erode 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 999.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Chennai Salem Bypass 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Semi Sleeper : 999.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pollachi 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Kinathukadavu 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Coimbatore 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Tiruppur 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Avinashi 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pollachi 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Kinathukadavu 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Coimbatore 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Tiruppur 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 999.00
Lower Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Bangalore 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Hosur 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kinathukadavu Bangalore 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Kinathukadavu Hosur 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Bangalore 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Hosur 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Bangalore 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Hosur 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Bangalore 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Hosur 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,599.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,599.00
30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ernakulam Chennai 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ernakulam Pondicherry 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Ernakulam Villupuram 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cochin Chennai 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cochin Pondicherry 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Cochin Villupuram 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Aluva Chennai 07:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Aluva Pondicherry 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Angamaly Chennai 07:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Angamaly Pondicherry 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chalakudi Chennai 07:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chalakudi Pondicherry 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Thrissur Chennai 08:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Thrissur Pondicherry 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 949.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Vadakkanchery Chennai 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Vadakkanchery Pondicherry 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Palakkad Chennai 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Palakkad Pondicherry 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 849.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Coimbatore Pondicherry 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tiruppur Chennai 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 750.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Chennai 04:05 AM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 400.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Ernakulam 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Edapally 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Kalamassery 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Aluva 06:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Angamaly 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Chalakudi 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Thrissur 06:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Vadakkanchery 06:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Palakkad 06:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Ernakulam 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Edapally 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Kalamassery 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Aluva 09:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Angamaly 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Chalakudi 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Thrissur 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Vadakkanchery 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tindivanam Palakkad 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Ernakulam 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Edapally 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Kalamassery 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Aluva 10:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Angamaly 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Chalakudi 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,099.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Thrissur 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,049.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Vadakkanchery 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Palakkad 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 949.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Coimbatore 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Villupuram Ernakulam 11:05 PM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 1,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Coimbatore Ernakulam 04:05 AM 07:05 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Tiruppur 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pondicherry Tiruppur 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 799.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Avinashi 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Avinashi 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi(Package Tour) 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi(Package Tour) 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 649.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 649.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 649.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 649.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 649.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 850.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Vellore 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 649.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Pollachi Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 750.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Kinathukadavu Chennai 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 10:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Avinashi Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Tiruppur Chennai 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Palladam 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 729.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tiruppur 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perundurai 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Erode 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sangagiri 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,299.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,299.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palladam Chennai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 729.00
Upper Sleeper : 729.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perumanallur Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chennai 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sangagiri Chennai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
30


Copyright © 2018 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions