Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pollachi 10:02 PM 06:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Udumalaipet 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Palladam 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Tiruppur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Avinashi 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Perumanallur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Perundurai 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pollachi 11:02 PM 06:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Udumalaipet 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Palladam 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Tiruppur 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Avinashi 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Perumanallur 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Perundurai 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Erode 10:02 PM 03:02 AM Sleeper : 700.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Bangalore 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Hosur 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Udumalaipet Bangalore 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Udumalaipet Hosur 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palladam Bangalore 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palladam Hosur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Bangalore 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Hosur 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Bangalore 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Hosur 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Tiruppur Chennai 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 699.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Perumanallur Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 699.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Perundurai Chennai 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 699.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Erode Chennai 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Semi Sleeper : 699.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pollachi 09:02 AM 06:02 PM Sleeper : 600.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Coimbatore 09:02 AM 05:02 PM Sleeper : 600.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Avinashi 09:02 AM 03:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Tiruppur 09:02 AM 03:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Perundurai 09:02 AM 03:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Erode 09:02 AM 02:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Salem 09:02 AM 01:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pollachi 10:02 AM 06:02 PM Sleeper : 600.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Coimbatore 10:02 AM 05:02 PM Sleeper : 600.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Avinashi 10:02 AM 03:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Perundurai 10:02 AM 03:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Erode 10:02 AM 02:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Salem 10:02 AM 01:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Pollachi 01:02 PM 06:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Coimbatore 01:02 PM 05:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Avinashi 01:02 PM 03:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tiruppur 01:02 PM 03:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Perundurai 01:02 PM 03:02 PM Sleeper : 550.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Bangalore 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Hosur 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Udumalaipet Bangalore 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Udumalaipet Hosur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palladam Bangalore 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palladam Hosur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Bangalore 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Hosur 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Bangalore 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Hosur 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Bangalore 10:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Hosur 10:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Bangalore 11:02 PM 05:02 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Hosur 11:02 PM 04:02 AM Sleeper : 650.00 30


Copyright © 2018 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions