Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tiruppur 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perumanallur 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perundurai 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Erode 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sangagiri 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perumanallur Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chennai 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chennai 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sangagiri Chennai 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Coimbatore 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Avinashi 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Tiruppur 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Perundurai 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Erode 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Sangagiri 10:01 PM 03:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Salem 10:01 PM 03:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Coimbatore 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Avinashi 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Tiruppur 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Perundurai 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Erode 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Sangagiri 11:01 PM 03:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Bangalore 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Hosur 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Bangalore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Hosur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Bangalore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Hosur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Bangalore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Hosur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Bangalore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Hosur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sangagiri Bangalore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sangagiri Hosur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Bangalore 01:01 AM 05:01 AM Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30


Copyright © 2020 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions