Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Avinashi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Avinashi 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Vellore 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Avinashi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Coimbatore 09:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Avinashi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Tiruppur 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Perundurai 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) Erode 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:05 PM 06:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Avinashi 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 09:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 09:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 10:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 10:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:05 PM 05:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:05 PM 04:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Vellore 11:05 PM 03:05 AM Sleeper : 3,000.00 30


Copyright © 2019 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions