Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Avinashi 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:12 PM 06:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Avinashi 11:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi(Package Tour) 10:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi(Package Tour) 11:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 08:12 PM 03:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 09:12 PM 03:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 09:12 PM 03:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 09:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 09:12 PM 03:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 10:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 10:12 PM 03:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:12 PM 05:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:12 PM 04:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Vellore 11:12 PM 03:12 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30


Copyright © 2018 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions