Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Coimbatore 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 899.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Tiruppur 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 899.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Thiruchendhur Dharapuram 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 899.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Coimbatore 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 899.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Tiruppur 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 899.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Tuticorin Dharapuram 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 899.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Aruppukottai Coimbatore 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 899.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Semi Sleeper Madurai Coimbatore 12:01 AM 06:01 AM Semi Sleeper : 899.00 36
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Pollachi 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Kinathukadavu 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Coimbatore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Tiruppur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Bangalore Avinashi 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Pollachi 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Kinathukadavu 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Coimbatore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Hosur Tiruppur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Bangalore 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pollachi Hosur 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Udumalaipet Bangalore 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Udumalaipet Hosur 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palladam Bangalore 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Palladam Hosur 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Bangalore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Hosur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Bangalore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Hosur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Bangalore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Hosur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,399.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,399.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Coimbatore 08:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Avinashi 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Tiruppur 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Perundurai 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Erode 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tirupathi Salem 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Coimbatore 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Avinashi 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Tiruppur 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Perundurai 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Erode 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vellore Salem 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi(Package Tour) 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi(Package Tour) 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi(Package Tour) 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi(Package Tour) 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 3,200.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Tirupathi 08:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 08:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Coimbatore Vellore 08:01 PM 03:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Tirupathi 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Avinashi Vellore 09:01 PM 03:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Tirupathi 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Vellore 09:01 PM 03:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Tirupathi 09:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 09:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Vellore 09:01 PM 03:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Tirupathi 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Vellore 10:01 PM 03:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Tirupathi 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh) 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Salem Vellore 11:01 PM 03:01 AM Sleeper : 1,999.00 30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Pollachi 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Coimbatore 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Pondicherry Tiruppur 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Pollachi 10:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Coimbatore 10:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Cuddallore Tiruppur 10:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Pollachi 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Coimbatore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Vadalur Tiruppur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Pollachi 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Coimbatore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Neyveli Tiruppur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Pollachi 11:01 PM 06:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Coimbatore 11:01 PM 05:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Virudhachalam Tiruppur 11:01 PM 04:01 AM Lower Sleeper : 999.00
Upper Sleeper : 999.00
30


Copyright © 2019 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions