Phone : 9894447955
eMail : senthilpsktpr@gmail.com

Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Tiruppur 10:10 PM 06:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 840.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perumanallur 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 840.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Perundurai 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 840.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Erode 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 840.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Sangagiri 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 840.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Chennai Salem 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Lower Sleeper : 790.00
Upper Sleeper : 790.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 840.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Tiruppur Chennai 10:10 PM 06:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Lower Sleeper : 699.00
Upper Sleeper : 699.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 699.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perumanallur Chennai 10:10 PM 06:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Perundurai Chennai 10:10 PM 06:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Erode Chennai 11:10 PM 06:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
30
2+1 A/C Sleeper Sangagiri Chennai 11:10 PM 06:10 AM Single Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Single Lower Sleeper : 650.00
30


Copyright © 2019 PSK Travels, All rights reserved,
Designed & Maintained By Ezee Info Solutions